KYRIACOS CHRISTODOULOU

Cyprus

STUDENT LIST:

EXAMINATION KHAN TEACHER CLUB NAME DATE Cer Running No
SOLONAS  CHARALAMBOUS 14 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 12/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0292
NICOLAS BERITZE 1 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0293
NICOLE FLEUR CLERIDES 1 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0294
ANDREAS KONSTANTINOU 1 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0295
AURORA ATHANATOU 1 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0296
ELNUR MIKAILOV 1 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0297
KIRILL MALUGIN 1 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0298
SAVVAS SYMEION AGROTIS 1 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0299
ALEXANDER ALMASSRY 1 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0300
LOUKAS BRILOUSKIS 1 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0301
MYRIA STINAINOU 1 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0302
VASILIS ONISIFOROU 1 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0303
KIRILL GOLOMODOV 1 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0304
TEMIRBAEV RADMIR 1 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0305
CHRYSTALLA ALEXANDRAKI 1 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0306
VICTOR PARFENOV 1 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0307
EVANGELOS MITROLIOS 1 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0308
CHARALAMBOUS MARIOS 1 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0309
ELIANA PANARETOU 1 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0310
THEODOSIOU GEORGOS 1 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0311
STELIOS ZERANI 1 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0312
CHRISTOS AVRAAM 1 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0313
GEORGE THEMISTOKLEOUS 1 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0314
ALAIN – PICU DUPONT 1 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0315
ANTONIS BITAR 1 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0316
THOMAS FERNANDES 1 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0317
NIKITA EVRIPIDOU 1 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0318
PARUTIS ANDREAS 1 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0319
GAL KIESARI 1 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0320
ALEX SINANIAN 1 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0321
KONSTANTINA CHRISOSTOMOU 1 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0322
ROMAN KNAZEVS 2 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0323
KYRIAKOS KOLONAS 2 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0324
SOTIRIS KOLONAS 2 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0325
IVAN MISHIN 2 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0326
MARIOS YASEMI 2 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0327
MATYKO ANATOLIY 2 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0328
GENERALOV NIKITA 2 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0329
THEODOSIDIS CHARALAMBOS 2 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0330
MARIA CLERIDES 2 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0331
ANDREY KOKIN 2 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0332
PAVLOS TSARSALIDES 2 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0333
HANI HAJ TAHA 2 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0334
VICTOR MBADI 2 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0335
ABDUL KADER 2 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0336
KONSTANTINOS GEORGIADES 2 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0337
PARUTIS MARINOS 2 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0338
FILIPPOS SACHMPAZIDIS 3 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0339
THEODOSIDIS CHRISTOFOROS 3 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0340
DANIIL SILVER 3 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0341
SERETIS KONSTANTINOS 3 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0342
CHARALAMBOS MARNEROS 3 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0343
ANASTASIOS POULLOS 3 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0344
PANAGIOTIS PAPASTYLIANOU 4 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0345
MICHAEL STAVROU 4 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0346
PANAGIOTIS STAVROU 4 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0347
DAFNIS VASILIOU 4 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0348
KONSTANTINOS MARAS 4 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0349
SERGIOS SERGIOU 4 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0350
MALUGIN NIKOLAI 5 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0351
SERETIS VASILEIOS 5 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0352
GEORGIOS ALEXANDROU 5 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0353
ASLANIDIS ALEXANDROS 6 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0354
ANDRONIKOS EVRIPIDOU 7 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0355
HARRI VENEZELOU 7 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0356
ALEXANDER TSAREV 7 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0357
SERGEI RODNOV 7 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0358
CHRISTOS METAXAS 7 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0359
DYLAN WHYTE 10 ASST. GRAND MASTER KYRIACOS CHRISTOFI LUMPINEE GYM 29/02/2020 SD-KMA.2020/L0360